Advertencia
  • JUser: :_load: no se puede cargar el usuario con ID: 982

Egresados

Sacerdotes Egresados

 Sacerdotes Egresados

 

  • 1) Virgilio Altamirano Rojas ........................................................   4-sep-08 ................................Texcoco.
  • 2) Marcelino Pérez Osuna .........................................................   4-sep-08 ................................Texcoco.
  • 3) Luis Jorge Estrada Trujillo († 06/07/01) .................................  20-oct-88 ..............................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 4) Seín Champo Palacios ..........................................................  25-nov-88 ................................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 5) Héctor Alfonso Ahedo D. .....................................................    2-dic-88 ................................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 6) Agustín Ceniceros Nájera .....................................................  16-dic-88 .................................Huejutla.
  • 7) Jaime Pérez Durón ..............................................................    6-ene-89 ...............................Ciudad Altamirano.
  • 8) Raúl Ruiz Toscazo ...............................................................  31-ene-89 ................................Monterrey.
  • 9) Héctor Ángel Martínez L. († 30/10/98) ..................................  21-mar-89 ................................Saltillo.
  • 10) José Martínez Mata ...........................................................  18-jul-89 ..................................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 11) Jaime Sánchez Ramírez († 12/02/00) ...................................  15-ago-89 ................................Ecatepec.
  • 12) Ignacio Gaspar Guerrero ....................................................  15-ago-89 ................................Tapachula. 
  • 13) Florencio Cruz Santana ......................................................  15-ago-89 ................................Atlacomulco.
  • 14) Antelmo Varela Olivares .....................................................  15-ago-89 ................................Texcoco.
  • 15) Felipe Altamirano Carrillo .....................................................   8-dic-89 .................................El Nayar.
  • 16) Juan González Diego († 04-Ene-2005) .................................. 21-dic-89 .................................Cuernavaca.
  • 17) Marcos Illanes Ramírez ........................................................ 21-dic-89 .................................Cuernavaca.
  • 18) Zeferino Cruz Joaquín ........................................................   9-may-90 ................................Antequera - Oaxaca.
  • 19) Trinidad Zapata Ortiz .........................................................   9-may-90 ................................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 20) José de Jesús Velásquez ....................................................   9-may-90 ................................Coatzacoalcos.
  • 21) José de Jesús Flores Badillo ................................................   9-may-90 ................................Coatzacoalcos.
  • 22) Brígido Guzmán Alonso ......................................................  15-ago-90 ................................Texcoco.
  • 23) Rogelio Bañuelos Castro ....................................................  15-ago-90 ................................Texcoco.
  • 24) Agustín Fajardo Piñones ....................................................  15-ago-90 ................................Texcoco.
  • 25) Primo Banda Nieto ...........................................................  20-oct-90 .................................Cuauhtémoc Madera.
  • 26) Enrique Melitón Ceballos ..................................................   8-dic-90 ..................................Huautla.
  • 27) Jesús Rivera Muñiz ............................................................   6-ene-91 ................................Ciudad Altamirano.
  • 28) Luis Ramírez Ramírez († 04/02/97) ...................................... 14-feb-91 .................................Cuernavaca.
  • 29) Francisco Miramontes Estrada ............................................   1-may-91 ................................Huautla.
  • 30) Rolando Carrillo Shutuc .....................................................  19-may-91 ................................Chuquibamba, Perú.
  • 31) Heyman Vázquez Medina ..................................................  15-ago-91 ................................Tapachula.
  • 32) Otilio Chávez Rosas ..........................................................  15-ago-91 ................................Tapachula.
  • 33) Matías Ruiz Álvarez ...........................................................  15-ago-91 ................................Veracruz.
  • 34) Jorge Arellano Villanueva ................................................... 22-ago-91 ................................Atlacomulco.
  • 35) Alejandro Díaz Aguilera .....................................................  22-ago-91 ................................Atlacomulco.
  • 36) Héctor Caravantes Piñones ...............................................  23-ago-91 ................................Netzahualcóyotl.
  • 37) Antonio Sánchez Salgado .................................................  23-ago-91 ................................Tlaxcala.
  • 38) Eusebio Ramos Rodríguez .................................................    7-oct-91 ................................Cuernavaca.
  • 39) Felipe López Méndez .......................................................  30-nov-91 ................................Ciudad Victoria.
  • 40) Mauro Fuentes Estrada ...................................................  30-nov-91 ................................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 41) Justino Pacheco .............................................................  20-dic-91 ..................................El Nayar.
  • 42) José de Jésus Pérez M. ....................................................   4-abr-92 .................................Tulancingo.
  • 43) Mario Salas Moreno .......................................................... 12-jul-92 ..................................Netzahualcóyotl.
  • 44) Juan Raymundo Patlán .....................................................  4-ago-92 .................................Mexicali.
  • 45) Josseles Márquez ............................................................. 10-ago-92 ................................Cuauhtémoc Madera.
  • 46) Isaías Lázaro Castro .......................................................... 15-ago-92 ................................Texcoco.
  • 47) Rosendo Villarreal Soriano ................................................. 19-ago-92 ................................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 48) Francisco Sánchez González .............................................. 12-sep-92 ................................Netzahualcóyotl.
  • 49) Enrique Rodríguez Chávez ................................................ 12-sep-92 ................................Netzahualcóyotl.
  • 50) Régulo García Montes ...................................................... 15-sep-92 ................................Tuxpan.
  • 51) Guillermo Martínez Martínez ..............................................  12-dic-92 ................................Chuquibamba, Perú.
  • 52) Julián Bernabé González ..................................................  17-dic-92 .................................Nvo. Casas Grandes.
  • 53) Antonio Montes Lara ......................................................  26-dic-92 ................................Tapachula.
  • 54) Teodomiro Ferral García ...................................................  7-ago-93 ................................Tuxpan.
  • 55) Quirabel Díaz Fajardo .......................................................  6-ene-93 ................................Ciudad Altamirano.
  • 56) Luis Tereso Martínez ....................................................... 24-jun-93 ................................Tapachula.
  • 57) Miguel Ángel Chávez ....................................................... 15-sep-93 ................................Texcoco.
  • 58) Luis Gonzalo Robledo A. .................................................. 19-nov-93 ................................Ciudad Victoria.
  • 59) Francisco León Villaseñor ................................................. 19-nov-93 ................................Ciudad Altamirano.
  • 60) Raymundo Filemón Yescas ............................................... 15-abr-93 ................................Coatzacoalcos. 
  • 61) Benjamín Tirado Tirado ...................................................  24-mar-94 ................................Cuauhtémoc Madera.
  • 62) Juan Manuel Garrido O. ..................................................  25-mar-94 ................................Tuxpan.
  • 63) Gabriel Hernández de Jesús ............................................  14-may-94 ................................Jalapa.
  • 64) Artemio Cruz C ..............................................................  20-oct-94 ................................Tulancingo.
  • 65) Julio Sánchez Ramos .......................................................  11-nov-94 ................................Tepic.
  • 66) José de Jesús Infante Ibarra ............................................  19-nov-94 ................................Nvo. Laredo.
  • 67) Ramón Valles Morales ......................................................  23-dic-94 ................................Netzahualcóyotl. 
  • 68) Fco. Javier Campechano Méndez ......................................  14-ene-95 ................................Stockton, California.
  • 69) Amadeo Ruiz Moya ........................................................   18-mar-95 ................................Ciudad Juárez.
  • 70) Nicolás Partida Flores ......................................................  28-may-95 ................................Ciudad Altamirano.
  • 71) Artemio Felipe Hdz. Flores ...............................................  10-jul-95 ..................................Tuxpan.
  • 72) Nicandro Cruz de la Cruz ..................................................  13-jul-95 .................................Tuxpan.
  • 73) Maximiano Pérez Jerónimo ...............................................  13-jul-95 ..................................Tuxpan.
  • 74) Fortino Cruz Marcos ........................................................  21-jul-95 ..................................Tuxpan.
  • 75) Carlos Eduardo Martínez ..................................................    3-ago-95 ................................Cuautitlán.
  • 76) Teófilo Valenzuela ..........................................................  15-ago-95 ................................Ecatepec.
  • 77) Juan Nepomuceno Dionicio ..............................................  15-ago-95 ................................Ecatepec.
  • 78) Francisco Martínez Mtz. ...................................................  25-nov-95 ................................Tuxpan.
  • 79) Miguel Ángel Solís ..........................................................  22-dic-95 .................................Netzahualcóyotl.
  • 80) Facundo Medina ............................................................  25-dic-95 .................................Veracruz.
  • 81) Armando Valenzo Reyes .................................................  25-dic-95 .................................Texcoco.
  • 82) Javier Soria Alvarado ......................................................  25-dic-95 .................................Texcoco.
  • 83) Facundo Cruz Sánchez ...................................................   3-feb-96 .................................Antequera - Oaxaca.
  • 84) Carmelo Alejandro Rodríguez Ortiz .................................... 19-mar-96 ..............................Tapachula.
  • 85) Trinidad Cruz Hernández ................................................. 28-mar-96 ................................Tuxpan.
  • 86) Antonio Reynoso Tranquilino ...........................................   1-may-96 ...............................Ciudad Altamirano.
  • 87) Othón Carranza Lorenzo .................................................   1-may-96 ...............................Ciudad Altamirano.
  • 88) Abelino Celso Arellano ....................................................   1-may-96 ...............................Ciudad Altamirano.
  • 89) Arturo Luna Torres .......................................................  25-jul-96   ...............................Ecatepec.
  • 90) Ignacio del Rosario ........................................................    6-ene-97 ..............................Tehuantepec.
  • 91) Alfredo Saturnino .........................................................     5-jul-97 ................................Nvo. Casas Grandes.
  • 92) Ezequiel Vázquez .........................................................     8-sep-97 ...............................Texcoco.
  • 93) Felipe Andrade Murillo ...................................................   22-nov-97 ...............................Veracruz.
  • 94) Javier Blanco López ......................................................   28-nov-97 ...............................Tulancingo.
  • 95) Roberto Galindo Neria ...................................................     1-dic-97 ................................Tulancingo.
  • 96) Eduardo Pascual Enríquez ..............................................   23-ene-98 ...............................Tlapa.
  • 97) José Salvador Vázquez Bello ...........................................   28-feb-98 ...............................Antequera - Oaxaca.
  • 98) Nemecio Ángeles Rosales ..............................................     5-mar-98 ...............................Tulancingo.
  • 99) Daniel Baños Romero ....................................................    25-mar-98 ..............................Tulancingo.
  • 100) Simón de Jesús Marcial Carvajal .....................................    24-may-98 .............................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 101) Martín Gutiérrez Moreno ..............................................    24-may-98 .............................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 102) Clemente Velázquez Agustín ........................................    31-may-98 .............................Chuquibamba, Perú
  • 103) Hipólito Villalobos Lima .................................................    12-jun-98 ..............................Tuxpan.
  • 104) Gabriel de Jesús Preciado .............................................    29-jun-98 ..............................Tijuana.
  • 105) Ángel López Vázquez ..................................................    29-jun-98 ..............................Tijuana.
  • 106) Benito Campusano Ramírez ..........................................    16-ago-98 ..............................Ciudad Altamirano.
  • 107) Emilio Sánchez Moreno ................................................   16-ago-98 ..............................Ciudad Altamirano.
  • 108) Gervacio Ponce López .................................................   30-oct-98 ..............................Tulancingo.
  • 109) José Ildefonso García Sangabriel ....................................   26-nov-98 .............................Tlapa.
  • 110) Daniel Rodríguez Mendoza ............................................   30-nov-98 .............................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 111) José Luis Hernández Mora ............................................   11-dic-98 ...............................Atlacomulco
  • 112) Miguel Velázquez de la Paz ...........................................   27-feb-99 ..............................Texcoco.
  • 113) Fernando López Díaz ...................................................   21-jun-99 ..............................Tulancingo.
  • 114) Hugo Elizalde Martínez .................................................   29-jun-99 ..............................Texcoco.
  • 115) Rolando Martínez Lara ..................................................  20-ene-00 ..............................Atlacomulco.
  • 116) Johnny Flores Quisbert .................................................  14-abr-00 ...............................Vicariato de Pando, Bolivia.
  • 117) Francisco Balcazar López ...............................................  13-may-00 ..............................Arq. de México.
  • 118) Amalio Pucheta Obil......................................................  14-may-00 ..............................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 119) José Luis Escalante Alviso 1............................................    4-may-00 ..............................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 120) Patricio Aguirre Jiménez ................................................   29-jun-00 ..............................Texcoco.
  • 121) Jorge Flores Contreras ..................................................     8-dic-00 ..............................Texcoco.
  • 122) Benito Torres Quispe ...................................................    27-abr-01 .............................Caravelí, Perú.
  • 123) Rubén Delgado Balderramos ..........................................   25-nov-01 .............................Nvo. Casas Grandes.
  • 124) Gustavo Jesús Fuentes Rangel .......................................     8-nov-01 .............................Nvo. Casas Grandes.
  • 125) Antonio Velderráin Román .............................................     8-nov-01 .............................Nvo. Casas Grandes.
  • 126) José de Jesús Correa Mejía .............................................    22-dic-01 .............................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 127) Victorino Bautista Cruz ...................................................   21-feb-02 .............................Tulancingo.
  • 128) Pablo Montoya Jiménez ..................................................   21-abr-02 .............................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 129) Hugo Jesús Huerta Sánchez ...........................................   18-may-02 .............................Arq. de México.
  • 130) Alfonso Zamora Méndez .................................................   29-jun-02 ..............................Texcoco.
  • 131) Francisco Martínez Hernández ..........................................   16-jul-02 ...............................Tula.
  • 132) José Bustamante Jaimes .................................................    2-ago-02 ..............................Tlapa.
  • 133) Miguel Ángel Barba Barrera ..............................................  21-nov-02 ..............................El Nayar.
  • 134) José Santos Martínez ......................................................  27-dic-02 ...............................Atlacomulco.
  • 135) Javier Reyes Barba .........................................................    3-mar-03 ..............................Tulancingo.
  • 136) Lázaro Martínez Bautista ..................................................    9-abr-03 ..............................Tulancingo.
  • 137) Marcelino Salas Sánchez ..................................................    8-may-03 .............................Tuxtepec.
  • 138) Carlos Enrique Guzmán Morales .........................................   12-jun-03 .............................Netzahualcóyotl.
  • 139) GuBaek/Bon Heung (Ignacio Ku) ......................................   10-ago-03 .............................Valle de Chalco.
  • 140) Gerardo Martínez Rocha ..................................................   22-oct-03 ..............................Tuxpan.
  • 141) José Pérez García ...........................................................    6-ene-04 ..............................Matehuala.
  • 142) Alejandro Ornelas Ornelas ................................................    6-abr-04 ...............................San Cristóbal de las Casas.
  • 143) Antonio Martínez Sánchez ...............................................   26-abr-04 ...............................Tulancingo.
  • 144) Juan Lázaro García Escamilla .............................................   24-may-04 ..............................Tulancingo.
  • 145) Mario Nieto Castro ..........................................................    3-jun-04 ................................Morelia.
  • 146) Fernando Rojas Ayala ......................................................  15-oct-04 ................................Tulancingo.
  • 147) Jesús Sánchez Rauda ......................................................  20-nov-04 ...............................Acapulco.
  • 148) Alfredo Ricárdez Gómez ...................................................  21-nov-04 ...............................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 149) Ramón Raudel Vega Ramos ..............................................  15-dic-04 ................................Cuauhtémoc Madera.
  • 150) Ramiro de la Cruz de la Cruz .............................................  13-mar-05 ...............................Matehuala.
  • 151) José Morales Espinoza .....................................................  13-mar-05 ...............................Matehuala.
  • 152) Raúl Arias Cabrera ........................................................... 19-may-05 ...............................M. Nueva Evangelización.
  • 153) José Luis De León Mota ................................................... 19-may-05 ...............................M. Nueva Evangelización.
  • 154) Isidro Lara Zavala ............................................................ 19-may-05 ...............................M. Nueva Evangelización.
  • 155) Eduardo Pineda Benítez ................................................... 29-jun-05 ................................Cuauhtemoc Madera.
  • 156) Agustín Sánchez Hernández ............................................. 29-sep-05 ................................Tula.
  • 157) José Guadalupe Franco Muñoz .......................................... 18-nov-05 ................................El Nayar.
  • 158) Cutberto Gómez Bolaños ................................................. 26-nov-05 ................................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 159) Efrén Nazario Bello .......................................................... 26-nov-05 ................................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 160) Sebastián López López ....................................................   2-dic-05 .................................San Cristóbal de las Casas.
  • 161) Antonio Villegas Alanis .....................................................   8-dic-05 .................................Zacatecas.
  • 162) Roberto de Jesús Suárez Molina ........................................ 21-dic-05 .................................El Nayar.
  • 163) Rafael Hernández Luna ....................................................   6-feb-06 ................................Matehuala.
  • 164) Fernando Nava de la Fuente ............................................  10-jun-06 ................................Ciudad Juárez.
  • 165) Jorge Omar Aguilar López ................................................  14-jun-05 ................................Orizaba.
  • 166) Oscar Gabriel Méndez Flores .............................................  15-jun-05 ................................Orizaba.
  • 167) José Francisco Aguilar Nieto .............................................  07-abr-06 ................................Prelatura de Chetumal.
  • 168) Germán May Cabrera .......................................................  26-jun-06 ................................Prelatura de Chetumal.
  • 169) Luis Octavio Jacobo Cortes ..............................................   27-jun-06 ...............................Prelatura de Chetumal.
  • 170) Carlos Delgado Sandoval ..................................................   29-jun-06 ...............................Zacatecas.
  • 171) José Manuel Soria Delgado († 24/01/13) ...........................       7-jul-06 ...............................Nvo. Casas Grandes.
  • 172) Alberto Cabrera Ramírez ..................................................    18-dic-06 ...............................Huejutla.
  • 173) Raúl Rodríguez Reyes ......................................................    18-dic-06 ...............................Huejutla.
  • 174) Carlos Santamaría Cruz .....................................................   6-ene-07 ...............................Valle de Chalco.
  • 175) Carlos Serrano Patiño .......................................................   5-may-07 ...............................Arq. de México.
  • 176) Lenin Mendoza Salazar .....................................................    3-jun-07 ...............................Oblatos Franciscanos de Juan D.
  • 177) Sánchez Ruiz Magdaleno ..................................................    5-dic-08 ................................San Cristóbal de las Casas.
  • 178) Velásquez Antonia Juan ...................................................                 ...............................Cd. Valles.
  • 179) Ordaz Altamirano Mario ....................................................  24-ene-09 ...............................Antequera - Oaxaca.
  • 180) Pierre Louis Olin ..............................................................  24-feb-09 ...............................San Juan, Pto. Rico.
  • 181) Martínez Serena David .....................................................  25-may-09 ...............................Huejutla.
  • 182) Sánchez Reyes Adrián .....................................................  25-may-09 ...............................Huejutla.
  • 183) Germán L. Arellano Blancas ..............................................   19-jun-09 ...............................Orizaba.
  • 184) Aurelio Saldívar de Luna ..................................................   29-jun-09 ...............................Ciudad Juárez.
  • 185) Rogelio Salazar Valero .....................................................    18-jul-09 ...............................San Juan, Pto. Rico.
  • 186) Jacinto Martínez López ...................................................    6-nov-09 ...............................Huautla.
  • 187) Humberto Camacho .......................................................  19-mar-10 ...............................San Cristóbal de las Casas.
  • 188) Leopoldo Domínguez Sánchez .........................................   29-abr-10 ...............................Valle de Chalco.
  • 189) Francisco González de la Cruz ...........................................   7-may-10 ...............................Huejutla.
  • 190) Francisco Javier Nava Alcántara ........................................    6-jun-10 ................................Cuautitlán.
  • 191) Bernardino Grave Mejía ...................................................     1-jul-10 ................................Quiche, Guatemala.
  • 192) Esquivel Reséndiz Agustín ...............................................    16-jul-10 ...............................Toluca.
  • 193) Francisco Bautista Andoney ............................................   23-sep-10 ...............................Cd. Valles.
  • 194) Tovar Melecio Héctor ....................................................   27-nov-10 ...............................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 195) Ventura González Bartolomé ...........................................   11-abr-11 ...............................Tulancingo.
  • 196) Machorro Avalos Mauricio ................................................  31-may-11 ...............................Quiche, Guatemala.
  • 197) Rodríguez Alfaro Edgar ...................................................   11-jun-11 ...............................Arq. de México.
  • 198) Medina González Álvaro ...................................................   18-jul-11 ................................Toluca.
  • 199) Ortiz Romero Nazario ......................................................  20-nov-11 ...............................Petén, Guatemala.
  • 200) Beatriz Hipólito José .......................................................  26-nov-11 ...............................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 201) Lozano Aparicio José Ángel .............................................  26-nov-11 ...............................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 202) Ramírez Contreras José Luis .............................................  26-nov-11 ...............................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 203) Juan García Echeverría ....................................................   9-ene-13 ................................Matehuala. S.L.P.
  • 204) Islas Barrera Jenaro ........................................................  11-ene-12 ................................Puerto Escondido.
  • 205) Domingo Armando Montes Hernández ..............................  11-ene-12 ................................Puerto Escondido.
  • 206) Abraham Arellano Armas .................................................  25-ene-12 ................................Tenancingo.
  • 207) Alvaro Martínez Valdéz ....................................................    2-jun-12 ................................Coahuila.
  • 208) Pedro Aguayo Delgado ...................................................                 ................................Prelatura de Chetumal.
  • 209) Flaviano Cisneros Liborio ..................................................  20-sep-12 ................................Puerto Escondido.
  • 210) Santiago Rojas Pucheta ..................................................  30-nov-12 ................................San Andrés Tuxtla.
  • 211) Vicente García Martínez ..................................................  27-may-13 ................................Puerto de Veracruz.

 

 

Enlaces Recomendados